Skip to content

Keep up to date with the latest COVID-19 information for Tasmania - www.coronavirus.tas.gov.au

Transport Services: visit Home
Close Menu
Monday to Friday
Route 762
Newstead College s3:40pm
Launceston, Cornwall Square Transit Centre s3:50pm
Launceston College s4:00pm
Hadspen, Meander Valley Rd/Bartley St s4:20pm
Carrick, Meander Valley Rd s4:30pm
Westbury, Meander Valley Rd/William St s4:45pm
Deloraine, Meander Valley Rd/Railway St s4:55pm
Deloraine Visitors Centre s5:00pm
Chudleigh, Sorell St/Jones St s5:20pm
Mole Creek, Pioneer Dr/Caveside Rd s5:30pm